UhrzeitBahn 1Bahn 2Bahn 3Bahn 4Bahn 5Bahn 6Einweisung / LäuferCafeteria
24.11.2023
von 18:00 Uhr
bis 19:00 Uhr

T.Schmidt

Simone Heibach

Tamara Scholze

Heinz-josef Braunleder

Anne Schneider

Traute Detlef

Liam Depke

Victoria Schröter

Ben Röhnert

Till Schnack

Lena Burbach

Julian Burbach

Daniela Schwarz

Elisa Scheibe

F. Huttanus

Friederike Schnack

24.11.2023
von 19:00 Uhr
bis 20:00 Uhr

T.Schnidt

Simone Heibach

Heinz-josef Braunleder

Eva Hintzen

Anne Schneider

Traute Detlef

Anna K

Robin Weyer

Astrid Schopen

Susanne

Norman depke

Christa Depke

Giuliana Caputo

Alina Bickendorf

F. Huttanus

Friederike Schnack

24.11.2023
von 20:00 Uhr
bis 21:00 Uhr

Denis Schnack

Friederike Schnack

Rebecca Pütz

Andreas Hutter

Elisabeth Kühl

Justus Iven

Sophia Wergen

Lisanne Jungbluth

Alina Bickendorf

Giuliana Caputo

Lena Burbach

Julian Burbach

Adina

Christina Kühl

Jasmin Röhnert

24.11.2023
von 21:00 Uhr
bis 22:00 Uhr

Denis Schnack

Friederike Schnack

Anne

Adina

Daniel Schnitzler

Volker Huttanus

Astrid Schopen

Susanne

Alina Bickendorf

Giuliana Caputo

Konstantin Schmidt

Robin Weyer

Till Schnack

Mara Mombaur

Alexandra Schmidt

Dirk Schmidt

24.11.2023
von 22:00 Uhr
bis 23:00 Uhr

Jannis Küpper

Johann Friebe

Anne

Adina

Elisabeth Kühl

Justus Iven

Sophia Wergen

Lisanne Jungbluth

Tim

Antonia

Julian Brähler

Lasse Wintz

Ben Röhnert

Jacob Bläser

Alexandra Schmidt

Dirk Schmidt

24.11.2023
von 23:00 Uhr
bis 00:00 Uhr

Jannis Küpper

Johann Friebe

Maria Ozarchevici

Ida Sieger

Lena Heibach

Marie Geuenich

Lukas Barleben

Marie Ksoll

Tim

Antonia

Julian Brähler

Lasse Wintz

Ben Röhnert

Carl Sieger

25.11.2023
von 00:00 Uhr
bis 01:00 Uhr

Lewin Kraus

Elisabeth Kühl

Jil Zwerschke

Lena Heibach

Marie Geuenich

Marie Ksoll

Jolie Abeling

Amelie Wirtz

Maria Ozarchevici

Dorian Weyer

Lasse.Wintz

25.11.2023
von 01:00 Uhr
bis 02:00 Uhr

Janina-Laura Rose

Carl Sieger

Ida Sieger

Kim Zwerschke

Uta lindenlauf

Moritz Gollwitzer

Liam Depke

Jolie Abeling

Amelie Wirtz

Liam Depke

Victoria Schröter

Till Schnack

25.11.2023
von 02:00 Uhr
bis 03:00 Uhr

Kim Zwerschke

Uta Lindenlauf

Julian Brähler

Linus Hamacher

Anna K

Fabian B

Dorian Weyer

Maria Ozarchevici

25.11.2023
von 03:00 Uhr
bis 04:00 Uhr

Stefan Schmitz

Sophie Rokitta

Elisabeth Kühl

Jil Zwerschke

Linus Hamacher

Julian Brähler

Anna K

Fabian B

25.11.2023
von 04:00 Uhr
bis 05:00 Uhr

Stefan Schmitz

Eva Hintzen

Clara Hintzen

Sophie Rokitta

Liam Depke

Moritz Gollwitzer

25.11.2023
von 05:00 Uhr
bis 06:00 Uhr

Lasse.Wintz

Marie Ksoll

Victoria Schröter

Lena Heibach

Marie Geuenich

Moritz Gollwitzer

Linus Hamacher

Eva Hintzen

Clara Hintzen

Till Schnack

Jacob Bläser

25.11.2023
von 06:00 Uhr
bis 07:00 Uhr

Lisa Geulnich

Linus Hamacher

Elisabeth Kühl

Jil Zwerschke

25.11.2023
von 07:00 Uhr
bis 08:00 Uhr

Louisa Kremer

Helena Kremer

25.11.2023
von 08:00 Uhr
bis 09:00 Uhr

Markus Sieger

Barbara Sieger

Heinz-Josef Braunleder

Mara Mombaur

Louisa Kremer

Helena Kremer

Specht-Barleben, Sabind

Specht, Felix

Gregor Molitor

Victoria Schröter

Helene Berk-Schwanenberg

25.11.2023
von 09:00 Uhr
bis 10:00 Uhr

Markus Sieger

Barbara Sieger

Ackermann Philip

Walprecht Karsten

Gregor Molitor

Victoria Schröter

H.Berk-Schwanenberg

Ackermann Yvonne

25.11.2023
von 10:00 Uhr
bis 11:00 Uhr

Maria Wüst

Diane Görgens

Tamara Scholze

Heinz-josef Braunleder

Lukas Barleben

René Jenniges

Lena Hintzen

Lena Burbach

Gregor Molitor

Schmitz

Schmitz

25.11.2023
von 11:00 Uhr
bis 12:00 Uhr

Maria Wuest

Diane Goergens

Hannah Scheibe

Elisa Scheibe

Lukas Barleben

René Jenniges

Emma Rokitta

Amelie Wirtz

Gregor Molitor

Anne

Adina

Alina Bickendorf

Schmitz

Schmitz

25.11.2023
von 12:00 Uhr
bis 13:00 Uhr

Susanne Friebe

Ute Pfeiffer

Tamara Scholze

Heinz-josef Braunleder

Lena Hintzen

Lena Burbach

Birgit Geuenich

Anja Gollwitzer

Sabine Grippekoven

Anne

Adina

Alina Bickendorf

Giuliana Caputo

25.11.2023
von 13:00 Uhr
bis 14:00 Uhr

Sabine Grippekoven

Marianne Hintzen

Lena Hintzen

Birgit Geuenich

Sonja Dieffendahl

Anja Gollwitzer

Susanne Friebe

Alina Bickendorf

Giuliana Caputo

25.11.2023
von 14:00 Uhr
bis 15:00 Uhr

Victoria Schröter

Ben Röhnert

Tamara Scholze

Heinz-josef Braunleder

Marianne Hintzen

Martin Gollwitzer

Sonja Dieffendahl

Giuliana Caputo

Gregor Molitor

Alina Bickendorf

Eva Hintzen

Elli Bickendorf

25.11.2023
von 15:00 Uhr
bis 16:00 Uhr

Gregor Molitor

Alina Bickendorf

Eva Hintzen

Elli Bickendorf

25.11.2023
von 16:00 Uhr
bis 17:00 Uhr

Brigitte Schneider

Tamara Scholze

Heinz-josef Braunleder

Gregor Molitor

Anna Hintzen

Ben Röhnert

Marianne Hintzen

Simone Heibach

25.11.2023
von 17:00 Uhr
bis 18:00 Uhr

Brigitte Schneider

Gregor Molitor

Anna Hintzen

Marianne Hintzen

Simone Heibach